Reitbuch

LRV Tegel

« zurückweiter »

MO, 12.08.

15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
17:00-17:20
Intensiv
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:20-17:40
Intensiv
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:40-18:00
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen

DI, 13.08.

09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik

MI, 14.08.

17:00-18:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

DO, 15.08.

15:00-16:00
Kindergeburtstag
16:40-17:00
Intensiv
17:00-18:00
Quadrille
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

FR, 16.08.

17:00-18:00
Abteilung Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

SA, 17.08.

13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Springen Fort./RB
15:00-15:20
Intensiv
15:00-16:00
Semi Stangenarbeit
15:20-15:40
Intensiv
15:40-16:00
Intensiv
16:00-16:20
Intensiv
16:20-16:40
Intensiv

SO, 18.08.

12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-13:30
Longe
13:00-14:00
Turnen am Pferd
13:30-14:00
Longe
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Putzen, Satteln, Trensen, Bahnfiguren
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Springen Anfänger
MO, 12.08.
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
17:00-17:20
Intensiv
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:20-17:40
Intensiv
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:40-18:00
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen
DI, 13.08.
09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik
MI, 14.08.
17:00-18:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
DO, 15.08.
15:00-16:00
Kindergeburtstag
16:40-17:00
Intensiv
17:00-18:00
Quadrille
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
FR, 16.08.
17:00-18:00
Abteilung Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
SA, 17.08.
13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Springen Fort./RB
15:00-15:20
Intensiv
15:00-16:00
Semi Stangenarbeit
15:20-15:40
Intensiv
15:40-16:00
Intensiv
16:00-16:20
Intensiv
16:20-16:40
Intensiv
SO, 18.08.
12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-13:30
Longe
13:00-14:00
Turnen am Pferd
13:30-14:00
Longe
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Putzen, Satteln, Trensen, Bahnfiguren
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Springen Anfänger