Reitbuch

LRV Tegel

« zurück

MO, 02.09.

15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen

DI, 03.09.

09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik

MI, 04.09.

17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe

DO, 05.09.

-- Keine Termine --

FR, 06.09.

-- Keine Termine --

SA, 07.09.

13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Springen Fort./RB

SO, 08.09.

12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-13:30
Longe
13:00-14:00
Turnen am Pferd
13:30-14:00
Longe
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
14:00-15:00
Putzen, Satteln, Trensen, Bahnfiguren
14:00-15:00
Mini-Abteilung
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Springen Anfänger
MO, 02.09.
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen
DI, 03.09.
09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik
MI, 04.09.
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
DO, 05.09.
FR, 06.09.
SA, 07.09.
13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Springen Fort./RB
SO, 08.09.
12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-13:30
Longe
13:00-14:00
Turnen am Pferd
13:30-14:00
Longe
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Vorreiter (Anfänger/Mini)
14:00-15:00
Putzen, Satteln, Trensen, Bahnfiguren
14:00-15:00
Mini-Abteilung
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Springen Anfänger