Reitbuch

LRV Tegel

« zurückweiter »

MO, 05.08.

15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
17:00-17:20
Intensiv
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:20-17:40
Intensiv
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:40-18:00
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen

DI, 06.08.

09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik

MI, 07.08.

18:00-19:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

DO, 08.08.

15:00-15:20
Intensiv
15:30-15:50
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

FR, 09.08.

17:00-18:00
Abteilung Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Semi-Fort und Fortgeschrittene/RB gemischt
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB

SA, 10.08.

13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Springen
15:00-16:00
Semi Stangenarbeit

SO, 11.08.

12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-14:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
14:00-14:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Longe
MO, 05.08.
15:00-15:30
Longe
15:30-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Mini-Abteilung
17:00-17:20
Intensiv
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:00-18:00
Turnen am Pferd
17:20-17:40
Intensiv
17:30-18:00
Longe
17:40-18:00
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Intensiv Springen
20:00-21:00
Intensiv Springen
DI, 06.08.
09:00-09:30
Therapiereiten
09:30-10:00
Therapiereiten
10:00-10:30
Therapiereiten
10:30-11:00
Therapiereiten
11:00-11:30
Therapiereiten
11:30-12:00
Therapiereiten
12:00-12:30
Therapiereiten
12:30-13:00
Therapiereiten
16:00-17:00
Abteilung Anfänger
17:00-17:30
Longe
17:30-18:00
Longe
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Anfänger
19:00-20:00
Springgymnastik
MI, 07.08.
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
DO, 08.08.
15:00-15:20
Intensiv
15:30-15:50
Intensiv
18:00-19:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
FR, 09.08.
17:00-18:00
Abteilung Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Semi-Fort und Fortgeschrittene/RB gemischt
19:00-20:00
Abteilung Fortg./RB
SA, 10.08.
13:00-14:00
Abteilung Anfänger
14:00-15:00
Abteilung Springen
15:00-16:00
Semi Stangenarbeit
SO, 11.08.
12:00-13:00
Abteilung Erwachsene
13:00-14:00
Abteilung Semi-Fortg.
14:00-14:30
Longe
14:30-15:00
Longe